Harmonogram zajęć

Smerfy OdkrywcyMistrzowie
111.01.202117:00-18:302hML 111.01.202118:45-20:152hML112.01.202117:00-18:302hMW
213.01.202117:00-18:302hMW 214.01.202117:00-18:302hMW214.01.202118:45-20:152hML
318.01.202117:00-18:302hMD 318.01.202118:45-20:152hMD319.01.202117:00-18:302hAJ
420.01.202117:00-18:302hKS 421.01.202117:00-18:302hKS421.01.202118:45-20:152hAZ
525.01.202117:00-18:302hML 525.01.202118:45-20:152hAZ526.01.202117:00-18:302hMD
627.01.202117:00-18:302hKS 628.01.202117:00-18:302hMW628.01.202118:45-20:152hMW
701.02.202117:00-18:302hAJ 701.02.202118:45-20:152hAJ702.02.202117:00-18:302hML
803.02.202117:00-18:302hAZ 804.02.202117:00-18:302hML804.02.202118:45-20:152hAJ
908.02.202117:00-18:302hMW 908.02.202118:45-20:152hPZ909.02.202117:00-18:302hML
1010.02.202117:00-18:302hAZ 1011.02.202117:00-18:302hMW1011.02.202118:45-20:152hMD
1115.02.202117:00-18:302hPZ 1115.02.202118:45-20:152hPZ1116.02.202117:00-18:302hPZ
1217.02.202117:00-18:302hKS 1218.02.202117:00-18:302hKS1218.02.202118:45-20:152hAZ
1322.02.202117:00-18:302hKS 1322.02.202118:45-20:152hAZ1323.02.202117:00-18:302hAJ
1424.02.202117:00-18:302hKS 1425.02.202117:00-18:302hKS1425.02.202118:45-20:152hMW
1501.03.202117:00-18:302hAJ 1501.03.202118:45-20:152hAJ1502.03.202117:00-18:302hAZ
1603.03.202117:00-18:302hKS 1604.03.202117:00-18:302hKS1604.03.202118:45-20:152hMD
1708.03.202117:00-18:302hMW 1708.03.202118:45-20:152hAZ1709.03.202117:00-18:302hMW
1810.03.202117:00-18:302hML 1811.03.202117:00-18:302hAJ1811.03.202118:45-20:152hAJ
1915.03.202117:00-18:302hMD 1915.03.202118:45-20:152hMD1916.03.202117:00-18:302hPZ
2017.03.202117:00-18:302hKS 2018.03.202117:00-18:302hPZ2018.03.202118:45-20:152hAZ
2122.03.202117:00-18:302hMW 2122.03.202118:45-20:152hAZ2123.03.202117:00-18:302hML
2224.03.202117:00-18:302hPZ 2225.03.202117:00-18:302hMD2225.03.202118:45-20:152hMD
2329.03.202117:00-18:302hML 2329.03.202118:45-20:152hML2330.03.202117:00-18:302hAZ
2431.03.202117:00-18:302hMW 2401.04.202117:00-18:302hPZ2401.04.202118:45-20:152hPZ
     
    
 RAZEMRAZEMRAZEM
48h48h48h
Turnieje
115.01.20217 rundP10PZ
229.01.20217 rundP10KSPZPawel Zaskalski
312.02.20217 rundP10PZMDMarcin Dziuba
426.02.20217 rundP10KSAJArtur Jakubiec
512.03.20217 rundP10KSAZArkadiusz Zaskalski
626.03.20217 rundP10PZKSKrzysztof Skiba
MLMarian Lorenc
SymultanyObsługaKomentarzMWMaciej Woźniak
1GM Marcin DziubaKSPZ AZ2h05.03.202116:30-18:00
2GM Artur JakubiecPZML,PZ2h05.02.202116:30-18:00
Zagraj z Arcymistrzem 
1GM Marcin Dziuba 2h29.01.202118:15-19:45
2GM Artur Jakubiec 2h05.02.202118:15-19:45
3GM Marcin Dziuba 2h05.03.202118:15-19:45
4GM Artur Jakubiec 2h12.03.202118:15-19:45
A